Badminton Betriebssport Berlin

Liga I

#TeamSpMP+MP-Sp+Sp-Sä+Sä-Pkt+Pkt-
1Bayer I23153116309266
2DB I1204080168102
3Wasser I1203163171133
4Krone1112244129132
5Wasser II1021336133171
6DB II20417215239345
Spielergebnisse (4 Spiele)
DatumHeimGastMPSpSäPkt
22.09.26Wasser I:Wasser II2:03:16:3171:133
28.09.26Bayer I:Krone1:12:24:4132:129
01.10.26DB I:DB II2:04:08:0168:102
12.10.26Bayer I:DB II2:03:17:2177:137

Liga II

#TeamSpMP+MP-Sp+Sp-Sä+Sä-Pkt+Pkt-
1DB III1204082198166
2Bayer II1204082194150
3Biotronik1203174213208
4Federleicht I20417615374411
5HZB1020428150194
Spielergebnisse (3 Spiele)
DatumHeimGastMPSpSäPkt
21.09.26Bayer II:HZB2:04:08:2194:150
24.09.26Federleicht I:Biotronik0:21:34:7208:213
08.10.26DB III:Federleicht I2:04:08:2198:166

Liga III

#TeamSpMP+MP-Sp+Sp-Sä+Sä-Pkt+Pkt-
1Energie24071143343215
2Adesso22253116302299
3Federleicht II1020408124168
4Wittenau102040881168
Spielergebnisse (3 Spiele)
DatumHeimGastMPSpSäPkt
29.09.26Energie:Wittenau2:04:08:0168:81
01.10.26Federleicht II:Adesso0:20:40:8124:168
13.10.26Adesso:Energie0:21:33:6134:175

Stand: 16.10.2026, 00:54:17