Badminton Betriebssport Berlin

Liga I

#TeamSpMP+MP-Sp+Sp-Sä+Sä-Pkt+Pkt-
1Bayer I23153116309266
2DB I1204080168102
3Wasser I1203163171133
4Krone1112244129132
5Wasser II1021336133171
6DB II20417215239345
Spielergebnisse (4 Spiele)
DatumHeimGastMPSpSäPkt
22.09.26Wasser I:Wasser II2:03:16:3171:133
28.09.26Bayer I:Krone1:12:24:4132:129
01.10.26DB I:DB II2:04:08:0168:102
12.10.26Bayer I:DB II2:03:17:2177:137

Liga II

#TeamSpMP+MP-Sp+Sp-Sä+Sä-Pkt+Pkt-
1Bayer II23162137368331
2Biotronik23153129394382
3DB III1204082198166
4Federleicht I20417615374411
5HZB1020428150194
Spielergebnisse (4 Spiele)
DatumHeimGastMPSpSäPkt
21.09.26Bayer II:HZB2:04:08:2194:150
24.09.26Federleicht I:Biotronik0:21:34:7208:213
08.10.26DB III:Federleicht I2:04:08:2198:166
15.10.26Biotronik:Bayer II1:12:25:5181:174

Liga III

#TeamSpMP+MP-Sp+Sp-Sä+Sä-Pkt+Pkt-
1Energie24071143343215
2Adesso22253116302299
3Bayer III1204081183118
4Federleicht II20408116242351
5Wittenau102040881168
Spielergebnisse (4 Spiele)
DatumHeimGastMPSpSäPkt
29.09.26Energie:Wittenau2:04:08:0168:81
01.10.26Federleicht II:Adesso0:20:40:8124:168
13.10.26Adesso:Energie0:21:33:6134:175
15.10.26Bayer III:Federleicht II2:04:08:1183:118

Stand: 16.10.2026, 13:29:36